Stats

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Stage Name: Emmanuelle Chriqui
Sometimes Credited: Emmanuella Chriqui
Birth Date: December 10, 1977
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5′ 3″ (1.60 m)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Moroccan
Religion: Sephardi Orthodox Jewish
Siblings: Older brother (Serge) and older sister (Laurence)
Resides: Los Angeles, California
Marital Status: Currently dating…